Zugriff verweigert

Sie sind nicht berechtigt, diesen Bereich zu betreten.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Script start
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Module start 'visual'
Error: error/view.php Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Error ocurred using URI: /visual/templateview/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl
Warning: Insufficient permissions Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Function required:
 Module : visual
 Function : 
 ClassID : 
 MainNodeID : 
Policies that didn't match:
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Module end 'error'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Error: eZTemplate Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
No such attribute for array(11): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, errorCode, errorMessage, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tpl:25[23] Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:36:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2065 sec
Peak memory usage33,536.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0282 19,346.37501,820.9727
Module start 'visual' 0.02820.0671 21,167.34774,117.3320
Module end 'error' 0.09530.1111 25,284.67976,948.1328
Script end 0.2064  32,232.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01225.9072300.0004
Check MTime0.00271.2868300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.175410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00341.6422170.0002
Looping result0.00040.1900160.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01034.9697110.0009
TS cache load0.00773.7353110.0007
TS context load0.00623.0010110.0006
Template Total0.174384.440.0436
Template load0.036717.793440.0092
String conversion in template resource0.00040.1863140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00793.8079140.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00170.8439140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.037518.1523140.0027
Template load and register function0.00703.393880.0009
Template processing0.137466.530940.0344
Override
Cache load0.00442.1295140.0003
General
dbfile0.00040.176470.0001
String conversion0.00020.0899180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1error/kernel/1.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/error/kernel/1.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs