Zugriff verweigert

Sie sind nicht berechtigt, diesen Bereich zu betreten.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Script start
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Module start 'visual'
Error: error/view.php Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Error ocurred using URI: /visual/templateview/block/view/view.tpl
Warning: Insufficient permissions Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Function required:
 Module : visual
 Function : 
 ClassID : 
 MainNodeID : 
Policies that didn't match:
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Module end 'error'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Error: eZTemplate Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
No such attribute for array(11): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, errorCode, errorMessage, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tpl:25[23] Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:58:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1961 sec
Peak memory usage33,792.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0224 19,345.54301,820.8789
Module start 'visual' 0.02250.0566 21,166.42194,117.3242
Module end 'error' 0.07910.1168 25,283.74616,948.1523
Script end 0.1959  32,231.8984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01165.9209300.0004
Check MTime0.00261.3249300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.182710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00281.4027170.0002
Looping result0.00040.2166160.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01045.3171110.0009
TS cache load0.00844.2706110.0008
TS context load0.00673.4376110.0006
Template Total0.180191.940.0450
Template load0.032116.355440.0080
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1755140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00794.0360140.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00180.9113140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.041020.9133140.0029
Template load and register function0.00713.641880.0009
Template processing0.147975.430140.0370
Override
Cache load0.00351.7790140.0002
General
dbfile0.00040.181770.0001
String conversion0.00010.0713180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1error/kernel/1.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/error/kernel/1.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs