Zugriff verweigert

Sie sind nicht berechtigt, diesen Bereich zu betreten.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Script start
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Module start 'visual'
Error: error/view.php Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Error ocurred using URI: /visual/templateedit/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl/(siteAccess)/frontend
Warning: Insufficient permissions Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Function required:
 Module : visual
 Function : 
 ClassID : 
 MainNodeID : 
Policies that didn't match:
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Module end 'error'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Error: eZTemplate Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
No such attribute for array(11): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, errorCode, errorMessage, is_default_navigation_part,
                         navigation_part, ui_context, ui_component,
                         is_mobile_device, mobile_device_alias, uri
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tpl:25[23] Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:47:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0842 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0067 10,888.4023384.5000
Module start 'visual' 0.00670.0177 11,272.90231,142.1953
Module end 'error' 0.02440.0596 12,415.09772,405.7266
Script end 0.0841  14,820.8242 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00677.9446300.0002
Check MTime0.00242.8391300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.382710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00303.5598170.0002
Looping result0.00040.4337160.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00414.8975110.0004
TS cache load0.00303.5814110.0003
TS context load0.00232.7731110.0002
Template Total0.0974115.740.0243
Template load0.016018.999840.0040
String conversion in template resource0.00030.3870140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00718.4401140.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00161.8847140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.031537.4058140.0022
Template load and register function0.00080.985680.0001
Template processing0.081396.580440.0203
Override
Cache load0.00161.9236140.0001
General
dbfile0.00030.341970.0000
String conversion0.00010.1428180.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1error/kernel/1.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/error/kernel/1.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs