Mixed I

Bei unserer Mixed I Mannschaft steht Spaß am Spiel im Vordergrund.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Script start
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Warning: eZTemplate:set Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Variable 'item_class' doesn't exist, cannot set
Timing: Feb 20 2020 20:39:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5085 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0282 19,343.50782,081.2891
Module start 'content' 0.02820.4089 21,424.796912,141.2148
Module end 'content' 0.43710.0713 33,566.01172,606.8359
Script end 0.5084  36,172.8477 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02114.1461330.0006
Check MTime0.00290.5760330.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.086610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.163832.2160410.0040
Looping result0.00090.1766410.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00781.543150.0016
TS cache load0.00591.167550.0012
TS context load0.00480.949350.0010
Template Total0.343567.630.1145
Template load0.03637.132330.0121
String conversion in template resource0.00050.1002200.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01222.3934200.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00290.5722200.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.058211.4511200.0029
Template load and register function0.01162.2832110.0011
Template processing0.307260.411930.1024
states
state_id_array0.05019.861310.0501
state_identifier_array0.00250.490020.0012
Override
Cache load0.00400.7882200.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00320.634310.0032
Fetch class attribute name0.00460.898820.0023
XML
Image XML parsing0.00240.472210.0024
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.006520.0000
General
dbfile0.00200.3894110.0002
String conversion0.00020.0342230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/navigation.tplextension/project/design/project_v3/override/templates/full/navigation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/presenter.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/parts/presenter.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezpage.tpl<No override>extension/ezflow/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1zone/1zoneslayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/zone/1zoneslayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 20

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs