Mixed I

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 20 2020 22:41:36
Script start
Timing: Feb 20 2020 22:41:36
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Warning: eZTemplate:set Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Variable 'item_class' doesn't exist, cannot set
Timing: Feb 20 2020 22:41:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2648 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0235 19,343.41802,081.3555
Module start 'content' 0.02350.1743 21,424.773412,092.2461
Module end 'content' 0.19770.0669 33,517.01952,606.5117
Script end 0.2647  36,123.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01194.5108330.0004
Check MTime0.00250.9414330.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.126110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.01505.6745410.0004
Looping result0.00080.2940410.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00662.481350.0013
TS cache load0.00471.782950.0009
TS context load0.00361.365450.0007
Template Total0.212180.130.0707
Template load0.028310.701730.0094
String conversion in template resource0.00050.1732190.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00963.6394190.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00230.8839190.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.056421.2907190.0030
Template load and register function0.01294.8846110.0012
Template processing0.183769.364230.0612
states
state_id_array0.00130.501910.0013
state_identifier_array0.00050.186720.0002
Override
Cache load0.00371.4135190.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00210.805610.0021
Fetch class attribute name0.00431.609320.0021
XML
Image XML parsing0.00200.738710.0020
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00030.099320.0001
General
dbfile0.00140.5366110.0001
String conversion0.00020.0570220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/navigation.tplextension/project/design/project_v3/override/templates/full/navigation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/presenter.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/parts/presenter.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezpage.tpl<No override>extension/ezflow/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1zone/1zoneslayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/zone/1zoneslayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 19
 Number of unique templates used: 19

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs