Mixed I

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Script start
Timing: Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Warning: eZTemplate:set Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Variable 'item_class' doesn't exist, cannot set
Timing: Apr 02 2020 09:27:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2925 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0152 8,278.55471,076.8008
Module start 'content' 0.01530.1918 9,355.35559,881.9805
Module end 'content' 0.20700.0853 19,237.33592,596.8164
Script end 0.2924  21,834.1523 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02207.5130330.0007
Check MTime0.01023.4949330.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.126210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00622.1355410.0002
Looping result0.00090.2992410.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00612.078450.0012
TS cache load0.00501.696850.0010
TS context load0.00381.297550.0008
Template Total0.262189.630.0874
Template load0.033811.564630.0113
String conversion in template resource0.00050.1782190.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01153.9439190.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00301.0090190.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.060320.6005190.0032
Template load and register function0.01244.2426110.0011
Template processing0.228278.024030.0761
states
state_id_array0.00020.071210.0002
state_identifier_array0.00030.111820.0002
Override
Cache load0.00531.8216190.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00230.781610.0023
Fetch class attribute name0.01103.749220.0055
XML
Image XML parsing0.00361.239410.0036
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.017120.0000
General
dbfile0.00301.0097110.0003
String conversion0.00020.0612220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/navigation.tplextension/project/design/project_v3/override/templates/full/navigation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/presenter.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/parts/presenter.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezpage.tpl<No override>extension/ezflow/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1zone/1zoneslayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/zone/1zoneslayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 19
 Number of unique templates used: 19

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs