Damen

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:08:33
Script start
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:08:33
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Image 'apple-touch-icon-57x57.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-57x57.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Image 'apple-touch-icon-72x72.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-72x72.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Image 'apple-touch-icon-144x144.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Tried files: extension/project/design/project_v3/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/birthday/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/nxc_captcha/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/objectrelationbrowse/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezflow/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png, design/standard/images/apple-touch-icon-144x144.png
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Could not find: stylesheets/ezflow.css
Warning: eZTemplate:set Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Variable 'item_class' doesn't exist, cannot set
Timing: Apr 02 2020 07:08:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2652 sec
Peak memory usage35,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0329 19,344.42972,081.3320
Module start 'content' 0.03300.1604 21,425.76179,843.3555
Module end 'content' 0.19340.0716 31,269.11722,748.4648
Script end 0.2650  34,017.5820 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01415.3335310.0005
Check MTime0.00281.0513310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.130510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.02629.8741370.0007
Looping result0.00080.3051370.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00672.521150.0013
TS cache load0.00481.814050.0010
TS context load0.00371.387150.0007
Template Total0.186870.430.0623
Template load0.031411.843030.0105
String conversion in template resource0.00040.1533170.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00823.0791170.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00190.7307170.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.045217.0644170.0027
Template load and register function0.00853.2148100.0009
Template processing0.155358.570530.0518
states
state_id_array0.00240.900610.0024
state_identifier_array0.00120.442520.0006
Override
Cache load0.00381.4505170.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00562.118810.0056
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007910.0000
General
dbfile0.00040.154080.0001
String conversion0.00010.0560200.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/foundation.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/fonts.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/font-awesome.min.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/timeline.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/custom.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/frontend.css
extension/project/design/project_v3/stylesheets/skins/default/frontend.css
JS0extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/foundation.min.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/jquery.adaptive-backgrounds.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/tinycolor.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/timeline.js
extension/project/design/project_v3/javascript/custom.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/navigation.tplextension/project/design/project_v3/override/templates/full/navigation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/presenter.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/parts/presenter.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezpage.tpl<No override>extension/ezflow/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1zone/1zoneslayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/zone/1zoneslayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/project/design/project_v3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 17
 Number of unique templates used: 17

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs